ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13372001
nr 1337 2001
Väinö Paris
(1921-2001), Finland
Väinö Paris, Åkerlandskap. Signed, dated -78. Oil on panel, 57x60,
OIL PAINTING, Åkerlandskap. Signerad, daterad -78. Olja på pannå, 57x60 cm
Väinö Paris, Finnish painter born 1921, dead 2001.
2000
SEK 1500
Monday July 13 2020
at 20:42:17
4/7 09:03:44